Is Frescatrano Pitted Pouch Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Ascorbic Acid, | Olives, Eau, Sel, Acide Lactique, Acide Ascorbique

Check Frescatrano Pitted Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frescatrano Pitted Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich