Is Fresco Sauce - Fire Roasted Pepper Blend Hot Sauce - Jalapeño & Serrano Peppers - Flavorful - All Natural - Vinegar Free - Gluten Free - 5 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalapenos, Serrano Peppers, Tomatoes, Green Bell Peppers, Onions, Fresh Garlic, Black Pepper, Salt, Lemon Juice, Cumin, Dill, Rosemary, Oregano

Check Fresco Sauce - Fire Roasted Pepper Blend Hot Sauce - Jalapeño & Serrano Peppers - Flavorful - All Natural - Vinegar Free - Gluten Free - 5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresco Sauce - Fire Roasted Pepper Blend Hot Sauce - Jalapeño & Serrano Peppers - Flavorful - All Natural - Vinegar Free - Gluten Free - 5 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep