Is fresco Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, coconu milk, sugar, nata de coco, glyceryl monostearate, polyglycerol esters of fatty acids, sodium caseinate, strawberry flavor, fd,c red 40, contains a milk derivative,coconut

Check fresco against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go