No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Frescorti Garden Vegetable Pasta Sauce Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), DICED TOMATOES, MUSHROOMS, ZUCCHINI, CARROTS, CELERY, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, DRIED ONION, SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DRIED GARLIC, BASIL, BLACK PEPPER, FENNEL SEED, PARSLEY.

Check Frescorti Garden Vegetable Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frescorti Garden Vegetable Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Soy Free? Frescorti Garden Vegetable Pasta Sauce | Spoonful