Is Fresh 85/15 Ground Turkey 1lb. Tray, Gas Flushed (MAP) Lidstock Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natural (No Artificial , Minimally Processed), Turkey, Natural Flavoring
Check Fresh 85/15 Ground Turkey 1lb. Tray, Gas Flushed (MAP) Lidstock against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh 85/15 Ground Turkey 1lb. Tray, Gas Flushed (MAP) Lidstock in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh 85/15 Ground Turkey 1lb. Tray, Gas Flushed (MAP) Lidstock is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijerIGA
About this product
Poultry · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


