Is Fresh 99% Fat Free Skinless Ground Turkey Breast 1lb. Tray, Gas Flushed (MAP) Lidstock Oat Free?

Ingredients
All Natural** Turkey Breast, Natural Flavoring. **No Artificial Ingredients. Minimally Processed.
Check Fresh 99% Fat Free Skinless Ground Turkey Breast 1lb. Tray, Gas Flushed (MAP) Lidstock against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh 99% Fat Free Skinless Ground Turkey Breast 1lb. Tray, Gas Flushed (MAP) Lidstock in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
JENNIE-O Fresh Lean Ground Turkey, Fresh Meat, 93% Lean/7% Fat, *All Natural, 16 oz Plastic Tray
Butterball All Natural Fresh 93/7 Ground Turkey - 1lb
85% LEAN 15% FAT FRESH GROUND TURKEY
Butterball All Natural Fresh 93/7 Ground Turkey Roll - 1lb
85% Lean / 15% Fat Angus Ground Beef Steak Burgers, 4 Count, 1.33 lb Tray, Fresh, All Natural*
Where to buy
Fresh 99% Fat Free Skinless Ground Turkey Breast 1lb. Tray, Gas Flushed (MAP) Lidstock is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Granule


