Is Fresh Additions Ready-to-eat Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Vinegar With Sea Salt (vinegar Powder, Sea Salt), Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Seasoning (natural Flavor, Salt, Beef Fat), Seasoning (salt, Dextrose, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Contains Less Than 2% Of Spices, Natural Flavors, Papain [maltodextrin, Papain, Sodium Metabisulphite]).
Check Fresh Additions Ready-to-eat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Additions Ready-to-eat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich


