Is FRESH ALMOND BUTTER & WILD FLOWER HONEY, AWESOME ALMOND Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED ALMONDS*, HONEY*, CASHEW BUTTER* (CASHEWS* AND <5% HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL*), SESAME SEEDS*, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE*, COCONUT*, DRY EGG WHITES*, VIRGIN COCONUT OIL*, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT* (CONTAINS ETHYL ALCOHOL).

Check FRESH ALMOND BUTTER & WILD FLOWER HONEY, AWESOME ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyHoneySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking