Is Fresh and Honest Foods 100% All Natural Dehydrated Apple Slices 19.2 OZ #10 Can Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Apple, Sodium Sulfate
Check Fresh and Honest Foods 100% All Natural Dehydrated Apple Slices 19.2 OZ #10 Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh and Honest Foods 100% All Natural Dehydrated Apple Slices 19.2 OZ #10 Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh and Honest Foods 100% All Natural Dehydrated Apple Slices 19.2 OZ #10 Can is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping


