Is Fresh and Honest Foods 100% All Natural Dehydrated Apple Slices 19.2 OZ #10 Can Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Apple, Sodium Sulfate

Check Fresh and Honest Foods 100% All Natural Dehydrated Apple Slices 19.2 OZ #10 Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh and Honest Foods 100% All Natural Dehydrated Apple Slices 19.2 OZ #10 Can is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping