Is Fresh and Honest Foods Margarine Powder 44.8 OZ #10 Can (50 Servings). 10+ Year Shelf Life. Perfect for Emergencies, Food Storage, Survival, Camping, and more. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Whey, Sodium Caseinate, Salt, Mono & Di-glycerides, Lecithin, Natural Flavor And Extracts Of Spices
Check Fresh and Honest Foods Margarine Powder 44.8 OZ #10 Can (50 Servings). 10+ Year Shelf Life. Perfect for Emergencies, Food Storage, Survival, Camping, and more. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh and Honest Foods Margarine Powder 44.8 OZ #10 Can (50 Servings). 10+ Year Shelf Life. Perfect for Emergencies, Food Storage, Survival, Camping, and more. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Fresh and Honest Foods Margarine Powder 44.8 OZ #10 Can (50 Servings). 10+ Year Shelf Life. Perfect for Emergencies, Food Storage, Survival, Camping, and more. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Powder, Can


