Is Fresh and Honest Foods Sour Cream Powder 44.8 OZ #10 Can Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Sour Cream (Cream, Cultures And Lactic Acid), Whey, Cultured Non-fat Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Sugar, Di-sodium Phosphate, Yeast, Bht
Check Fresh and Honest Foods Sour Cream Powder 44.8 OZ #10 Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh and Honest Foods Sour Cream Powder 44.8 OZ #10 Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Fresh and Honest Foods Sour Cream Powder 44.8 OZ #10 Can is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


