Is Fresh Andouille Sausage - 20 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, water, salt, spices, ground chilies, onion powder, garlic powder, mustard flour

Check Fresh Andouille Sausage - 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Andouille Sausage - 20 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep