Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is FRESH ASIAGO FRESCO SNACKING CHEESE, ASIAGO FRESCO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crafted In Wisconsin From Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes

Check FRESH ASIAGO FRESCO SNACKING CHEESE, ASIAGO FRESCO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRESH ASIAGO FRESCO SNACKING CHEESE, ASIAGO FRESCO is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch
Tree Nut Free? FRESH ASIAGO FRESCO SNACKING CHEESE, ASIAGO FRESCO | Spoonful