Is FRESH ATLANTIC SALMON, CILANTRO LIME Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FARM RAISED ATLANTIC SALMON FILLET (COLOR ADDED THROUGH FEED), CILANTRO LIME SEASONING DRY RUB PACKET (SUGAR, SPICES, LIME JUICE POWDER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CILANTRO FLAKES, SPICE EXTRACTIVE, AND SILICON DIOXIDE [ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING]).
Check FRESH ATLANTIC SALMON, CILANTRO LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH ATLANTIC SALMON, CILANTRO LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSavoryUmami
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepMarinading


