Is FRESH ATTITUDE, BABY SPINACH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BABY SPINACH LEAVES.

Check FRESH ATTITUDE, BABY SPINACH against your own diets in the app.

Reviews

Rating
5.0(1 review)

Yassss

Just how the name says those spinach are fresh asf !

Jujugrg
Jujugrg•Feb 24, 2025

Where to buy

FRESH ATTITUDE, BABY SPINACH is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerMetro

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal Prep