Is Fresh Attitude Salad - San Marino Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Crucifers (Arugula, Mizuna), Baby Spinach, Baby Lettuces (Red Leaf, Tango, Oak, Leaf, Lollo Rossa).

Check Fresh Attitude Salad - San Marino against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Attitude Salad - San Marino is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Peppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The GoSide Dish