Is Fresh Attitude Spring Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Mix of tender leaves offers mild, slightly peppery flavor with crisp-to-delicate textures; commonly used raw in salads, sandwiches, wraps, and as a garnish. Reviewers across online grocery platforms frequently report generally fresh, crunchy quality and convenient packaging, while some note occasional short shelf life or variable leaf condition on arrival.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Lettuce And/Or Crucifer Leaves And/Or Chicory And/Or Spinach And/Or Arugula.

Check Fresh Attitude Spring Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Attitude Spring Mix is available at 3 retailers

MetroShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
BitterPepperyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep