Is Fresh Bake Shop Pie - Pineapple Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Corn Syrup, Wine, Sugar, Spices, Garlic, Dextrose, Ascorbic Acid, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate

Check Fresh Bake Shop Pie - Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Bake Shop Pie - Pineapple is available at 2 retailers

WegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyMeatySavory
Texture
DenseChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking