Is Fresh Bake Shop Pineapple Upside Down Cake Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cultured pasteurized milk, jalapeno peppers, salt, microbial enzymes

Check Fresh Bake Shop Pineapple Upside Down Cake against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Bake Shop Pineapple Upside Down Cake is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Slice

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking