Is Fresh Baked Artisan Bread Pretzel Slider Oat Free?

Ingredients
Flour, egg, water, butter, sugar, yeast, salt
Check Fresh Baked Artisan Bread Pretzel Slider against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Baked Artisan Bread Pretzel Slider in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Simple Mills Soft Baked Nutty Banana Bread Almond Flour Bars, 5 Pk, 1.19 Oz Ea
Brownberry Whole Grains Oatnut Bread, Baked with Simple Ingredients & Hazelnuts, Oats & Sunflower Seeds, 24 oz
Panera Bread® at Home Baked Potato Soup 16 oz. Microwaveable Cup
About this product
Bread · Roll


