Is Fresh Baked Chocolate Chunk Jumbo Cookies - 12 Count Peanut Free?

Ingredients
enriched bleached flour (bleached flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin & folic acid), chocolate chunks (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, dextrose, soy lecithin, vanilla, artificial flavor, salt), sugar, margarine (palm oil, butter, water, salt, mono & diglycerides, natural flavor, citric acid, vitamin a palmitate, beta carotene), eggs, invert sugar, dextrose, molasses, baking soda, natural & artificial flavors, salt, modified food starch, lecithin
Check Fresh Baked Chocolate Chunk Jumbo Cookies - 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Baked Chocolate Chunk Jumbo Cookies - 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


