Is Fresh Berry Chantilly Petite Cake Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cultured Cow's Milk, Salsa (Tomatoes, Spices, Maltodextrin, Salt, Onions, Garlic, Jalapeno Peppers, Corn Syrup Solids, Green Bell Peppers, Citric Acid, Lime Juice, Extractive Of Paprika, Natural Flavor), Jalapeno & Habanero Pepper Blend (Jalapenos, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Habanero Peppers, Calcium Chloride, (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Bisulfite)), Salt, Microbial Enzymes
Check Fresh Berry Chantilly Petite Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Berry Chantilly Petite Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Fresh Berry Chantilly Petite Cake is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Slice


