Is FRESH BLACK MISSION FIGS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Figs.
Check FRESH BLACK MISSION FIGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH BLACK MISSION FIGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRESH BLACK MISSION FIGS is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad


