Is Fresh Black Truffles, 4 oz. EXPRESS SHIPPING DIRECTLY FROM ITALY TO YOUR HOME IN USA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Truffles

Check Fresh Black Truffles, 4 oz. EXPRESS SHIPPING DIRECTLY FROM ITALY TO YOUR HOME IN USA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Black Truffles, 4 oz. EXPRESS SHIPPING DIRECTLY FROM ITALY TO YOUR HOME IN USA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping