Is Fresh Black Truffles, 4 oz. EXPRESS SHIPPING DIRECTLY FROM ITALY TO YOUR HOME IN USA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Truffles
Check Fresh Black Truffles, 4 oz. EXPRESS SHIPPING DIRECTLY FROM ITALY TO YOUR HOME IN USA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Black Truffles, 4 oz. EXPRESS SHIPPING DIRECTLY FROM ITALY TO YOUR HOME IN USA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Fresh Black Truffles, 4 oz. EXPRESS SHIPPING DIRECTLY FROM ITALY TO YOUR HOME IN USA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping


