Is FRESH BLAST, WINTERGREEN SUGARFREE GUM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, MALTITOL, CHEWING GUM BASE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC, ASPARTAME*, TITANIUM DIOXIDE COLOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, LECITHIN (SUNFLOWER), CARNAUBA WAX.

Check FRESH BLAST, WINTERGREEN SUGARFREE GUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go