Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fresh Blueberries, 1 Pint Container Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Basic Blueberry), Cup, Raw

Check Fresh Blueberries, 1 Pint Container against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Blueberries, 1 Pint Container is available at 4 retailers

KrogerWalmartHy-VeeIGA

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSmoothie
Lactose Free? Fresh Blueberries, 1 Pint Container | Spoonful