Is Fresh Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts Air-chilled Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chicken breast
Check Fresh Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts Air-chilled against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts Air-chilled in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Sliced Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Breast - 9oz
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
Fresh Additions Fully Cooked Chicken Breast Bites
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


