Is FRESH CAGE FREE LARGE WHITE EGGS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
1 dozen eggs
Check FRESH CAGE FREE LARGE WHITE EGGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH CAGE FREE LARGE WHITE EGGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


