Is Fresh Cauliflower Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Cauliflower

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower

Check Fresh Cauliflower against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladDipping