Is FRESH CHERRY ZERO SUGAR SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, FRESH CHERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED SPRING WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.

Check FRESH CHERRY ZERO SUGAR SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, FRESH CHERRY against your own diets in the app.