Is Fresh Chicken Drumsticks, 5.0 lb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Drumsticks Contains Up To 2% Of A Solution Of Water And Vinegar
Check Fresh Chicken Drumsticks, 5.0 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Chicken Drumsticks, 5.0 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Where to buy
Fresh Chicken Drumsticks, 5.0 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


