Is Fresh Chicken Hearts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Hearts

Check Fresh Chicken Hearts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Chicken Hearts is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSnacking