Is Fresh Chicken Wings, Value Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken
Check Fresh Chicken Wings, Value Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Chicken Wings, Value Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Where to buy
Fresh Chicken Wings, Value Pack is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSnackingMeal Prep


