Is Fresh chocolate milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Milk (1% fat) (92%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Fructose, Milk Chocolate Powder (1%) (soya lecithin), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Flavourings, Stabiliser: Carrageenan.

Check Fresh chocolate milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking