Is FRESH!, CHOCOLATE WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE SYRUP (WATER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CORN STARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]) VITAMIN A PALMITATE, AND VITAMIN D3.

Check FRESH!, CHOCOLATE WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go