Is FRESH CHOICES, DELUXE MIXED NUTS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, ALMONDS, PECANS, BRAZIL NUTS, FILBERTS, COTTONSEED, PEANUTS AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT.
Check FRESH CHOICES, DELUXE MIXED NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH CHOICES, DELUXE MIXED NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


