Is FRESH CHOICES, GRAPE SODA, GRAPE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD & C RED 40, AND FD & C BLUE 1.

Check FRESH CHOICES, GRAPE SODA, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go