Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fresh Churned Butter Honey Cinnamon & Brown Sugar - 3.7 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

butter (cream, salt), confectioners sugar, honey, molasses, cinnamon

Check Fresh Churned Butter Honey Cinnamon & Brown Sugar - 3.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Churned Butter Honey Cinnamon & Brown Sugar - 3.7 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketJewel-Osco

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Fresh Churned Butter Honey Cinnamon & Brown Sugar - 3.7 Oz | Spoonful