Is Fresh Cocktail Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, HORSERADISH, SUGAR, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, BEEF POWDER, XANTHAM GUM AND NATURAL FLAVORINGS.

Check Fresh Cocktail Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySpicySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishMeal Prep