Is FRESH COLD-BREWED CONCENTRATE HOT OR ICED COFFEE, VANILLA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavoring
natural flavoring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, COFFEE, CHICORY, NATURAL FLAVORING
Check FRESH COLD-BREWED CONCENTRATE HOT OR ICED COFFEE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH COLD-BREWED CONCENTRATE HOT OR ICED COFFEE, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


