Is Fresh Cold Pressed Organic Lemonade Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iltered Water, Lemon Juice, Evaporated Cane Juice, Natural Flavour, All Organic

Check Fresh Cold Pressed Organic Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Cold Pressed Organic Lemonade is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go