Is Fresh Conventional Produce Mini Kumato Tomatoes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mini Kumato Brown Grape Tomatoes
Check Fresh Conventional Produce Mini Kumato Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Conventional Produce Mini Kumato Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh Conventional Produce Mini Kumato Tomatoes is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsSafewayThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishing


