Is Fresh Cooked Smoked Kielbasa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Sodium Lactate, Flavoring, Garlic, Spices, Isolated Soy Protein, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate

Check Fresh Cooked Smoked Kielbasa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SmokyGarlickyMeatySavory
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking
Lactose Free? Fresh Cooked Smoked Kielbasa | Spoonful