Is Fresh Cravings Dip Kickin Queso Cashew - 8 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, cashews (organic), agave syrup (organic), sunflower oil (organic), dates (organic), cocoa powder (organic), coconut milk powder (organic), brown sugar (organic), almonds (organic), hemp seeds (organic), chia seeds, vanilla extract (organic), lemon juice concentrate (organic), sea salt, guar gum (organic)
Check Fresh Cravings Dip Kickin Queso Cashew - 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Cravings Dip Kickin Queso Cashew - 8 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh Cravings Dip Kickin Queso Cashew - 8 OZ is available at 2 retailers
KrogerSafeway
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


