Is Fresh Cravings Green Onion & Chive Dip & Spread Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sour Cream (cultured Cream, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Mono And Diglycerides, Potassium Sorbate [maintains Freshness], Disodium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum), Mayonnaise (soybean Oil, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Egg Yolks, Whole Eggs, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Green Onion Seasoning (whey, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Dehydrated Green Onion, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract), Green Onion, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (maintains Freshness), Natural Flavor, Dehydrated Chives. Contains Egg and Milk.
Check Fresh Cravings Green Onion & Chive Dip & Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Cravings Green Onion & Chive Dip & Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


