Is Fresh Cravings Habanero Salsa 12oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato (Tomato, Tomato Juice), Habanero Chili Pepper, Water, Onion, Cilantro, Garlic, Salt, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Sodium Benzoate (Maintains Freshness), Citric Acid
Check Fresh Cravings Habanero Salsa 12oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Cravings Habanero Salsa 12oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh Cravings Habanero Salsa 12oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


