Is Fresh Cravings Jalapeno Popper Cashew Dip Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashew Puree (water, Cashews), Canola Oil, Red Bell Pepper, Diced Jalapeno (jalapeno Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride), Red Wine Vinegar, Natural Flavor, Chives, Sea Salt, Sugar, Garlic, Granulated Onion, Nutritional Yeast, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Corn Starch, Guar Gum, Jalape�o Chili Powder, Citric Acid, Habanero Chile Pepper. Contains: Cashews.
Check Fresh Cravings Jalapeno Popper Cashew Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Cravings Jalapeno Popper Cashew Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


