Is Fresh Cravings Medium Chunky Crave Salsa, 16 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato (Tomato, Tomato Juice), Onion, Water, Anaheim Chili Pepper, Serrano Chile Pepper, Cilantro, Sugar, Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate, Dehydrated Onion, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (maintains freshness), Dried Cumin, Dried Oregano.
Check Fresh Cravings Medium Chunky Crave Salsa, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Cravings Medium Chunky Crave Salsa, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh Cravings Medium Chunky Crave Salsa, 16 oz is available at 2 retailers
KrogerWalmart
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


